NZ Winter Games - Ski Halfpipe Results

FIS FREESTYLE Continental CUP
NZ Winter Games
Augsut 17, 2011 - Cardrona, NZL
Ladies and Men's Ski Halfpipe

Photo Courtesy of Discrete Headware.
Ladies Final Results: First Place - LOGAN Devin - USA
Second Place - HUDAK Jen - USA
Third Place - BOWMAN Maddie - USA
For Complete Results - CLICK HEREĀ 
Men's Final Results: First Place - KENWORTHY Gus - USA
Second Place - WELLS Jossi…

UOP Summer Aerials

FIS FREESTYLE - UOP AERIALS
July 30, 2011 - Utah Olympic Park, Utah
Ladies and Men's Aerials


Ladies Final Results:
First Place - Emily COOK - USA
Second Place - Laura PEEL - AUS
Third Place - Allison LEE - USA
COMPLETE FINAL RESULTS - http://www.fis-ski.com/pdf/2012/FS/8014/2012FS8014FRL.pdf

Men's Final Results:
First Place - Dylan FERGUSON - USA
Second Place - Scotty BAHRKE USA
Third…

World Cup Skicross RESULTS - Alpe de Heuz

FIS FREESTYLE World Cup
January 12, 2011 - AlpeDe Heuz, FRA
Ladies and Men's Skicross



Ladies Final Results:
First Place - Kelsey SERWA - CAN
Second Place - Fanny SMITH - SUI
Third Place - Asleigh MCIVOR - CAN
COMPLETE FINAL RESULTS - CLICK HERE

Men's Final Results:
First Place - Daniel BOHNACKER - GER
Second Place - Andreas MATT - AUT
Third Place - Patrick KOLLER - AUT
COMPLETE…

NorAm Cup - Aerials - Mont Gabriel #2

FIS FREESTYLE NORAM CUP
January 9, 2011 - Mont Gabriel, CAN
Ladies and Men's Aerials #2

Ladies Final Results:
First Place - Ashley CALDWELL - USA
Second Place - Olga VOLKOVA - UKR
Third Place - Cyrstal LEE - CAN
COMPLETE FINAL RESULTS - CLICK HERE


Men's Final Results:
First Place - Dylan FERGUSON - USA
Second Place - Stanislav KRAVCHUK - UKR
Third Place - Enver ABLEV - UKR
COMPLETE…

NorAm Cup - Aerials - Mont Gabriel - Results

FIS FREESTYLE NORAM CUP
January 8, 2011
Mont Gabriel, QUE

Ladies Final Results:
First Place - Ashley CALDWELL - USA
Second Place - Alla TSUPER - BLR
Third Place - Olga VOLKOVA - UKR
Complete Final Results - CLICK HERE


Men's Final Results:
First Place - Warren SHOULDICE - CAN
Second Place - Jean Christophe ANDRE - CAN
Third Place - Travis GERRITS - CAN
Complete Final Results…