• Found Another Cool Post

    2014/15 US SELECTIONS

    WINTER PARK, CO - Registration Open!

    December 15th Arrival
    December 16th Training
    December 17th Training
    December 18th Moguls
    December 19th Training
    December 20th Moguls
    December 21st Dual Moguls

    Click on Registration Tab

  • Found Another Cool Post

    2015 US CHAMPS

    2015 US FREESTYLE CHAMPS

    STEAMBOAT RESORT, CO
    March 24-29, 2015

    See ya There!

2014/15 Season Update!

Some Updates:
US Selections - WINNTER PARK - December 15-21, 2014
Registration Goes Live for Selections on Friday at Noon MT
NorAm Schedule is finalized and posted shortly
New mogul scoring  60 Points = Turns/20 Points = Air/20 Points = Speed
NorAm Cup and World Cup Dual Mogul Events will dual from the beginning Should be Fun!  

UOP - Aerial SuperCup - Start Lists

NORAM CUP - Utah Olympic Park
December 21st

Ladies STARTLIST
Men's STARTLIST

UOP Summer Aerials

FIS FREESTYLE - UOP AERIALS
July 30, 2011 - Utah Olympic Park, Utah
Ladies and Men's Aerials


Ladies Final Results:
First Place - Emily COOK - USA
Second Place - Laura PEEL - AUS
Third Place - Allison LEE - USA
COMPLETE FINAL RESULTS - http://www.fis-ski.com/pdf/2012/FS/8014/2012FS8014FRL.pdf

Men's Final Results:
First Place - Dylan FERGUSON - USA
Second Place - Scotty BAHRKE USA
Third…

NorAm Cup - Aerials - Mont Gabriel #2

FIS FREESTYLE NORAM CUP
January 9, 2011 - Mont Gabriel, CAN
Ladies and Men's Aerials #2

Ladies Final Results:
First Place - Ashley CALDWELL - USA
Second Place - Olga VOLKOVA - UKR
Third Place - Cyrstal LEE - CAN
COMPLETE FINAL RESULTS - CLICK HERE


Men's Final Results:
First Place - Dylan FERGUSON - USA
Second Place - Stanislav KRAVCHUK - UKR
Third Place - Enver ABLEV - UKR
COMPLETE…

NorAm Cup - Aerials - Mont Gabriel - Results

FIS FREESTYLE NORAM CUP
January 8, 2011
Mont Gabriel, QUE

Ladies Final Results:
First Place - Ashley CALDWELL - USA
Second Place - Alla TSUPER - BLR
Third Place - Olga VOLKOVA - UKR
Complete Final Results - CLICK HERE


Men's Final Results:
First Place - Warren SHOULDICE - CAN
Second Place - Jean Christophe ANDRE - CAN
Third Place - Travis GERRITS - CAN
Complete Final Results…